Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Scientific Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Keyword Search
ZIP Code Search
1826 plant(s) found.
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
- Rosa setigera
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa chinensis
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa setigera var. setigera
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa spithamea
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa yainacensis
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Robinia pseudoacacia
- Tree
- Perennial
- Rosa woodsii
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa nutkana
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rhus trilobata
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rosa acicularis
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa rugosa
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rhododendron canescens
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhododendron maximum
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Rosa californica
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa eglanteria
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa palustris
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa virginiana
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosmarinus officinalis
- Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Rudbeckia hirta
- Forb/herb
- Annual Biennial Perennial
- Rosa carolina
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa wichuraiana
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa gymnocarpa
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rubus odoratus
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Ribes aureum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rubus parviflorus
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rubus ursinus
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Roystonea borinquena
- Tree
- Perennial
- Rhododendron canadense
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhododendron macrophyllum
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhus copallinum
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ribes cereum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Ribes sanguineum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rosa pisocarpa
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rubus alumnus
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Ruellia strepens
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Rumex maritimus
- Forb/herb
- Annual Biennial
- Rhododendron arborescens
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhododendron periclymenoides
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhus ovata
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ribes hudsonianum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Robinia neomexicana
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Rubus leucodermis
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Ratibida columnifera
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Ratibida pinnata
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Rhamnus crocea
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhododendron albiflorum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhododendron occidentale
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhus glabra
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Rhus microphylla
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ribes inerme
- Shrub
- Perennial
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >