Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Scientific Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Keyword Search
ZIP Code Search
2288 plant(s) found.
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
- Microseris nutans
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Mimulus primuloides
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Maclura pomifera
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Malus floribunda
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Malus ioensis
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Malus sargentii
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Macroptilium atropurpureum
- Vine,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Magnolia acuminata
- Tree
- Perennial
- Magnolia grandiflora
- Tree
- Perennial
- Magnolia virginiana
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Mahonia nervosa
- Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Mahonia repens
- Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Malus sylvestris
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Melica imperfecta
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Melica spectabilis
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Melica subulata
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Menodora scabra
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Mertensia ciliata
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Mimulus cardinalis
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Mimulus guttatus
- Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Miscanthus sinensis
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Monarda fistulosa ssp. fistulosa var. menthifolia
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Morella californica
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Morella pensylvanica
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Morus alba
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Morus rubra
- Tree
- Perennial
- Muhlenbergia frondosa
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Muhlenbergia pungens
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Muhlenbergia racemosa
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Muhlenbergia repens
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Muhlenbergia richardsonis
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Muhlenbergia sylvatica
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Morella cerifera
- Tree,Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Muhlenbergia schreberi
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Magnolia fraseri
- Tree
- Perennial
- Magnolia ×soulangiana
- Shrub,Tree
- Perennial
- Magnolia tripetala
- Tree
- Perennial
- Mahonia aquifolium
- Shrub,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Mangifera indica
- Tree
- Perennial
- Manilkara bidentata
- Tree
- Perennial
- Manilkara zapota
- Tree
- Perennial
- Medicago lupulina
- Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Medicago polymorpha
- Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Medicago sativa
- Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Melia azedarach
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Melica bulbosa
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Melica californica
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Melilotus officinalis
- Forb/herb
- Annual Biennial Perennial
- Mimulus alatus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Mimulus nanus
- Forb/herb
- Annual
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >