Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Scientific Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Keyword Search
ZIP Code Search
3465 plant(s) found.
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
- Ludwigia decurrens
- Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Leucaena leucocephala
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Lablab purpureus
- Vine,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Larix decidua
- Tree
- Perennial
- Larix kaempferi
- Tree
- Perennial
- Larix laricina
- Tree
- Perennial
- Larix occidentalis
- Tree
- Perennial
- Lathyrus japonicus
- Vine,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lathyrus tuberosus
- Vine,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lavatera assurgentiflora
- Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Leucaena retusa
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Leymus arenarius
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Leymus flavescens
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Leymus racemosus
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Leymus salinus
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Leymus triticoides
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Liatris punctata
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Liatris pycnostachya
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Liatris spicata
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Liatris squarrulosa
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Ligustrum amurense
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Ligustrum ovalifolium
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ligustrum vulgare
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Lomatium canbyi
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lomatium cous
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lomatium macrocarpum
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lonicera maackii
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Lonicera tatarica
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Lonicera utahensis
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Lupinus arboreus
- Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Lupinus argenteus
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lupinus caudatus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lupinus covillei
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lupinus latifolius
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lupinus lepidus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lupinus sericeus
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lupinus sulphureus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Larix lyallii
- Tree
- Perennial
- Larrea tridentata var. arenaria
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Leymus mollis ssp. mollis
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Lindera benzoin
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Liquidambar styraciflua
- Tree
- Perennial
- Liriodendron tulipifera
- Tree
- Perennial
- Lithocarpus densiflorus
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Lonicera japonica
- Vine
- Perennial
- Lupinus havardii
- Forb/herb
- Annual
- Lupinus nootkatensis
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lycium pallidum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Lycopus virginicus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Lagerstroemia indica
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >