Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Scientific Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Keyword Search
ZIP Code Search
643 plant(s) found.
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
- Ilex opaca
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ilex cornuta
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ilex glabra
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Ilex verticillata
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Iris missouriensis
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Iva frutescens
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Ilex vomitoria
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ipomopsis aggregata ssp. aggregata
- Forb/herb
- Biennial Perennial
- Itea virginica
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Ilex amelanchier
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ilex cassine
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ilex crenata
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ilex decidua
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Indigofera hirsuta
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Annual
- Iris fulva
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Ilex coriacea
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Ipomoea pes-caprae
- Vine,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Iris bracteata
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Iris tenax
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Iris virginica
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Iliamna rivularis
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Impatiens capensis
- Forb/herb
- Annual
- Impatiens pallida
- Forb/herb
- Annual
- Inga vera
- Tree
- Perennial
- Inga laurina
- Tree
- Perennial
- Iresine palmeri
- Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Isopogon dubius
- Iberis
- Iberis amara
- Forb/herb
- Annual
- Iberis carnosa
- Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Iberis gibraltarica
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Iberis sempervirens
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Iberis umbellata
- Forb/herb
- Annual
- Ibervillea
- Ibervillea lindheimeri
- Vine,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Ibervillea tenuisecta
- Vine,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Ibicella lutea
- Forb/herb
- Annual
- Icacina
- Icacina senegalensis
- Ichnanthus
- Ichnanthus nemorosus
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Ichnanthus pallens
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Ichnanthus pallens var. majus
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Ichnanthus pallens var. pallens
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Ichnanthus tenuis
- Graminoid
- Annual
- Icmadophila
- Icmadophila ericetorum
- Lichenous
- Idahoa
- Idahoa scapigera
- Forb/herb
- Annual
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >