Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Scientific Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Keyword Search
ZIP Code Search
4224 plant(s) found.
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
- Rosa setigera
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa chinensis
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa setigera var. setigera
- Vine,Subshrub
- Perennial
- Rosa yainacensis
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Pinus sabiniana
- Tree
- Perennial
- Eschscholzia californica
- Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Abies magnifica
- Tree
- Perennial
- Achillea millefolium
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Argemone polyanthemos
- Forb/herb
- Annual Biennial Perennial
- Diospyros virginiana
- Tree
- Perennial
- Celtis occidentalis
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Cephalanthus occidentalis
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Cercocarpus ledifolius
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Crataegus crus-galli
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Clethra alnifolia
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Eriodictyon californicum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Pinus coulteri
- Tree
- Perennial
- Aesculus californica
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Cocos nucifera
- Tree
- Perennial
- Elymus canadensis
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Ferocactus wislizeni
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Sabal palmetto
- Tree
- Perennial
- Erigeron compositus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Rosa californica
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Aconitum columbianum
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Adenostoma fasciculatum
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Baccharis pilularis
- Subshrub,Shrub
- Perennial
- Douglasia laevigata
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Amelanchier canadensis
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Cichorium intybus
- Forb/herb
- Biennial Perennial
- Hibiscus moscheutos
- Subshrub,Forb/herb
- Annual Perennial
- Physocarpus opulifolius
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Rosa carolina
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Acacia greggii
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Astragalus canadensis
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Plantago major
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Agrostis stolonifera
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Fendlera rupicola
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Astragalus curvicarpus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Bothriochloa barbinodis
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Oenothera biennis
- Forb/herb
- Biennial
- Phragmites australis
- Subshrub,Shrub,Graminoid
- Perennial
- Pinus canariensis
- Rubus ursinus
- Subshrub
- Perennial
- Arnica amplexicaulis
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Atriplex polycarpa
- Shrub
- Perennial
- Carex praegracilis
- Graminoid
- Perennial
- Corylus cornuta var. californica
- Tree,Shrub
- Perennial
- Acorus calamus
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
- Adiantum capillus-veneris
- Forb/herb
- Perennial
Order By: Alphabetically   Popularity
Pages: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >